La guerre sociale qui vient
Franck Buleux
Reading Time
at 250 WPM3h 22m
The average reader, reading at a speed of 250 WPM, would take 3h 22m to read La guerre sociale qui vient.
Personalise your estimate by entering your reading speed below
Test my reading speedEnter speed in words per minute
7
days at 30 min/day
202
total minutes
La guerre sociale qui vient
Published
2020
Publisher
Dualpha éditions
Pages
202
ISBN-13
9782353744947
Right-Wing Extremism in the Twenty-First Century
Maoism in India
Gegen Staat und Kapital - Fuer Die Revolution!
Linksextreme Einstellungen und Feindbilder
Radical Left Movements in Europe
The United States and right-wing dictatorships, 1965-1989
Frequently Asked Questions
How many pages are in La guerre sociale qui vient?
This edition of La guerre sociale qui vient has approximately 202 pages. Please note, this is an estimate and the exact page count can vary between hardcover, paperback, and e-book versions.
How long does it take to read La guerre sociale qui vient?
For most readers, La guerre sociale qui vient typically takes between 4h 13m and 2h 48m to complete. This is based on the book's length of approximately 50,500 words and common reading speeds.
Here's a detailed breakdown: • Continuous reading at 250 WPM: approximately 3h 22m of focused reading • Casual reading (30 minutes/day): you could finish in roughly 7 days • Estimated word count: 50,500 words
Your individual reading time will vary based on your personal reading pace, the amount of daily reading time, and your familiarity with the subject matter.
What is the word count of La guerre sociale qui vient?
The estimated word count for La guerre sociale qui vient is approximately 50,500 words. This figure is calculated using industry-standard methods that consider genre-specific word density patterns, typical formatting and layout characteristics, and standard words-per-page ratios for published books.
This is an approximation — actual word count may vary based on font size, formatting, edition, and the presence of illustrations or charts.
Who is the author of La guerre sociale qui vient?
La guerre sociale qui vient was written by Franck Buleux.
When was La guerre sociale qui vient published?
The publication date for this specific edition is 2020. The original work may have been published on a different date.