Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts
Henrich, Dieter
Reading Time
at 250 WPM2h 23m
The average reader, reading at a speed of 250 WPM, would take 2h 23m to read Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts.
Personalise your estimate by entering your reading speed below
Test my reading speedEnter speed in words per minute
5
days at 30 min/day
143
total minutes
Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts
Published
1980
Publisher
Kommunikationsforum Recht, Wirtschaft, Steuern
Pages
143
ISBN-10
3814500520
The Constitution of the United States and related documents
La Fiesta del Chivo
Kodeks pracy
Laws, etc
Consolidação das leis do trabalho
The first part of the Institutes of the Lawes of England
Frequently Asked Questions
How many pages are in Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts?
This edition of Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts has approximately 143 pages. Please note, this is an estimate and the exact page count can vary between hardcover, paperback, and e-book versions.
How long does it take to read Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts?
For most readers, Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts typically takes between 2h 59m and 1h 59m to complete. This is based on the book's length of approximately 35,750 words and common reading speeds.
Here's a detailed breakdown: • Continuous reading at 250 WPM: approximately 2h 23m of focused reading • Casual reading (30 minutes/day): you could finish in roughly 5 days • Estimated word count: 35,750 words
Your individual reading time will vary based on your personal reading pace, the amount of daily reading time, and your familiarity with the subject matter.
What is the word count of Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts?
The estimated word count for Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts is approximately 35,750 words. This figure is calculated using industry-standard methods that consider genre-specific word density patterns, typical formatting and layout characteristics, and standard words-per-page ratios for published books.
This is an approximation — actual word count may vary based on font size, formatting, edition, and the presence of illustrations or charts.
Who is the author of Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts?
Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts was written by Henrich, Dieter.
When was Aktuelle Probleme des Unterhaltsrechts published?
The publication date for this specific edition is 1980. The original work may have been published on a different date.